Winter Run 14 - 3 Mile 3 Mile

Overall Finish List

February 16, 2014


Results By Go Run
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Ebstein            Columbus  OH           62   21 ***** M 20-29      18:10.3    6:03/M             
       2    Ethan Fusek             Canal Winchester  O    76   15 ***** M  0-19      18:44.8    6:15/M             
       3    Laura Wetz              Hilliard  OH           54   41 ***** F 40-49      18:52.3    6:17/M             
       4    Jeremy Weaver           Blacklick  OH           6   40 ***** M 40-49      20:31.2    6:50/M             
       5    Brittany Pillone        Crooksville  OH        19   20 ***** F 20-29      21:15.8    7:05/M             
       6    Canden Chapman          Alexandria  OH         60   17     1 M  0-19      23:49.8    7:56/M             
       7    Richard Johnson         Columbus  OH            8   38     1 M 30-39      24:26.7    8:09/M             
       8    Cole Weaver             Blacklick  OH           7   14     2 M  0-19      24:27.6    8:09/M             
       9    Robin Scott             Zanesville  OH         81   49 ***** F 40-49      24:32.6    8:11/M             
      10    Josh Woodrow            Canal Winchester  O    77   20     1 M 20-29      24:43.5    8:14/M             
      11    Aaron Moritz            Alexandria  OH         51   25     2 M 20-29      26:23.8    8:48/M             
      12    Christopher Williams    Murfreesboro  TN        9   37     2 M 30-39      26:42.3    8:54/M             
      13    Don Cole                Croton  OH             12   65     1 M 60-69      26:45.4    8:55/M             
      14    Bill Lecorchick         Plain City  OH          3   32     3 M 30-39      26:45.5    8:55/M             
      15    Rob Ballenger           Etna  OH                5   38     4 M 30-39      26:55.2    8:58/M             
      16    Harrison Epps           Columbus  OH           37   31     5 M 30-39      27:08.6    9:03/M             
      17    Kathryn Epps            Columbus  OH           36   29     1 F 20-29      27:14.2    9:05/M             
      18    Marie Burleson          Columbus  OH           14   64     1 F 60-69      27:29.4    9:10/M             
      19    Brian Panke             Westerville  OH         4   36     6 M 30-39      27:35.6    9:12/M             
      20    Jessica Harris          Reynoldsburg  OH       18   27     2 F 20-29      27:46.2    9:15/M             
      21    Carey Smith             Blacklick  OH          10   52     1 F 50-59      27:51.2    9:17/M             
      22    Joshua Tattrie          Findlay  OH            21   30     7 M 30-39      27:52.6    9:17/M             
      23    Jennifer Hartwell       New Albany  OH         72   36     1 F 30-39      28:14.2    9:25/M             
      24    Mary Lou Frisch         Galena  OH             75   54     2 F 50-59      28:20.3    9:27/M             
      25    Aimee Babb              Newark  OH             50   35     2 F 30-39      28:38.5    9:33/M             
      26    Lea Dawn Robertson      Circleville  OH        45   41     1 F 40-49      28:44.6    9:35/M             
      27    Cecil Snow              Glouster  OH           43   60     2 M 60-69      28:48.9    9:36/M             
      28    Roger Jacobs            Columbus  OH           15   48     1 M 40-49      28:51.7    9:37/M             
      29    Michelle Newman Brady   Granville  OH          32   35     3 F 30-39      29:16.1    9:45/M             
      30    Debbie Chapman          Alexandria  OH         16   43     2 F 40-49      30:19.6   10:06/M             
      31    Cecilia Kennedy         Beavercreek  OH        64    9     1 F  0-19      30:49.3   10:16/M             
      32    Megan Nowe              Beavercreek  OH        35   10     2 F  0-19      30:53.0   10:18/M             
      33    Nicole Little           Newark  OH             26   40     3 F 40-49      30:53.5   10:18/M             
      34    Kalyn Collins           Clarkston  MI          34   21     3 F 20-29      30:53.6   10:18/M             
      35    Kristy Stought          Columbus  OH           25   35     4 F 30-39      31:01.2   10:20/M             
      36    Stephanie Snow          Glouster  OH           44   58     3 F 50-59      31:35.3   10:32/M             
      37    Shelia Wood             Newark  OH             13   57     4 F 50-59      31:48.4   10:36/M             
      38    Lucas Canteros-Paz      Granville  OH          41    9     3 M  0-19      32:18.7   10:46/M             
      39    Molly Frey              Pickerington  OH       78   14     3 F  0-19      32:55.0   10:58/M             
      40    Cynthia McGlothlin      Columbus  OH           63   39     5 F 30-39      33:12.0   11:04/M             
      41    Marsha Schafer          Granville  OH          79   63     2 F 60-69      33:46.3   11:15/M             
      42    Mike Hendershot         Newark  OH             55   72     1 M 70-99      33:54.2   11:18/M             
      43    Annette Collins         Clarkston  MI          33   50     5 F 50-59      33:66.5   11:22/M             
      44    Denise O'Leary                                208   51     6 F 50-59      34:07.0   11:22/M             
      45    Missy Martinez                                209   42     4 F 40-49      34:13.5   11:24/M             
      46    Karla Vanek             Baltimore  OH          71   43     5 F 40-49      34:13.5   11:24/M             
      47    Greg Scott              Zanesville  OH         82   50     1 M 50-59      34:52.7   11:37/M             
      48    Lauren Nowe             Beavercreek  OH        56    8     4 F  0-19      35:30.7   11:50/M             
      49    Patrick Nowe            Beavercreeek  OH       52   44     2 M 40-49      35:40.0   11:53/M             
      50    David Davisson          Columbus  OH           69   51     2 M 50-59      35:41.4   11:54/M             
      51    Birgit Nazarian         Granville  OH          29   47     6 F 40-49      36:45.9   12:15/M             
      52    Rebecca Ackerman        Newark  OH             49   31     6 F 30-39      36:51.4   12:17/M             
      53    Alexandra Joseph        Dublin  OH             84   45     7 F 40-49      37:53.1   12:38/M             
      54    Emmett Girton           Athens  OH             47    8     4 M  0-19      38:33.4   12:51/M             
      55    Wouter Pelgrum          Athens  OH              2   37     8 M 30-39      38:42.8   12:54/M             
      56    Colleen Carow           Athens  OH              1   42     8 F 40-49      38:42.8   12:54/M             
      57    Deborah Harris          Pataskala  OH          17   53     7 F 50-59      38:42.8   12:54/M             
      58    Barb Spence             Pleasantville  OH      23   56     8 F 50-59      41:10.9   13:43/M             
      59    Ashleigh Kennedy        Newark  OH             27   21     4 F 20-29      41:10.9   13:43/M             
      60    Carolyn Morgan          Columbus  OH           11   29     3 M 20-29      42:37.5   14:12/M             
      61    Renee Frey              Pickerington  OH       80   43     9 F 40-49      43:04.5   14:21/M             
      62    Misty Smith             Dublin  OH             73   32     7 F 30-39      43:06.0   14:22/M             
      63    Danita Holmes           McComb  OH             22   51     9 F 50-59      44:26.6   14:49/M             
      64    Michaela Tattrie        Findlay  OH            20   25     5 F 20-29      47:07.7   15:42/M             
      65    Jack Shuter             Worthington  OH        39   84     2 M 70-99      47:07.7   15:42/M             
      66    Carly Wilson            Alexandria  OH         74   20     6 F 20-29      47:30.0   15:50/M             
      67    Sue Hartman             Grove City  OH         65   52    10 F 50-59      50:35.9   16:52/M             
      68    Marianne Townsend       Powell  OH             42   54    11 F 50-59      50:36.4   16:52/M             
      69    Raeleigh Skidmore       Newark  OH             70    8     5 F  0-19      56:00.4   18:40/M             
      70    Nicki Petrey            Newark  OH             67   27     7 F 20-29      56:00.8   18:40/M