Moving With The Spirit 5K Open

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2013


Results By Columbus Roadrunners Club
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Chip Murray             Columbus  OH          450   23 ***** M 18-23      20:59.3    6:46/M             
       2    Ken Mills               Groveport  OH         449   53 ***** M 48-53      22:09.8    7:09/M             
       3    Garrett Koehler         Galena  OH            429   23 ***** M 18-23      22:53.3    7:23/M             
       4    Chad Kilhefner          Delaware  OH          418   39     1 M 36-41      23:38.2    7:37/M             
       5    Phillip Ulrich          Galena  OH            466   38     2 M 36-41      23:58.8    7:44/M             
       6    Leksi Murnieks          Westerville  OH       411   13 ***** F  0-17      24:03.8    7:45/M             
       7    Michael Miller          Galena  OH            415   48     1 M 48-53      24:21.7    7:51/M             
       8    Evan Jackson            Galena  OH            432   23     1 M 18-23      25:25.6    8:12/M             
       9    Gary Cornelius          Galena  OH            447   57     1 M 54-59      26:22.6    8:30/M             
      10    Maddie Kirwin           Galena  OH            457   12 ***** F  0-17      26:29.5    8:33/M             
      11    Tim Mast                Sunbury  OH           422   62     1 M 60-65      26:44.8    8:37/M             
      12    Malinda Civin           Westerville  OH       426   46 ***** F 42-47      26:48.3    8:39/M             
      13    Jillian Hewitt          Galena  OH            451   24     1 F 24-29      27:16.4    8:48/M             
      14    Kenneth (Levi) Koehler  Sunbury  OH           433   29     1 M 24-29      27:22.5    8:50/M             
      15    Camden Andrian          Galena  OH            467   12     1 M  0-17      27:28.2    8:52/M             
      16    Cambria Kerr            Galena  OH            436   13     1 F  0-17      27:29.6    8:52/M             
      17    Lori Watson             Gahanna  OH           459   49     1 F 48-53      27:49.2    8:58/M             
      18    Valerie Shafer          Galena  OH            412   57     1 F 54-59      27:54.4    9:00/M             
      19    Cody Hale               Galena  OH            462   17     2 M  0-17      28:01.9    9:02/M             
      20    Summer Hale             Galena  OH            461   24     2 F 24-29      28:04.2    9:03/M             
      21    Kristen Dilbone         Troy  OH              434   38     1 F 36-41      28:07.2    9:04/M             
      22    Mary Lou Frisch         Galena  OH            455   53     2 F 48-53      28:33.6    9:13/M             
      23    Dylan Hewett            Croton  OH            445   13     3 M  0-17      28:37.2    9:14/M             
      24    Erin Lescinsky          Galena  OH            440   15     2 F  0-17      29:06.3    9:23/M             
      25    Katy Cornelius          Galena  OH            448   18     1 F 18-23      29:08.5    9:24/M             
      26    Paula Biancone          Galena  OH            420   47     1 F 42-47      29:56.9    9:39/M             
      27    Kevin Dilbone           Troy  OH              435   40     3 M 36-41      29:57.6    9:40/M             
      28    Emily Cornelius         Galena  OH            456   16     3 F  0-17      30:00.7    9:41/M             
      29    Brice Lee               Fredericktown  OH     458   35     1 M 30-35      30:07.1    9:43/M             
      30    Heidi Cannon            Gahanna  OH           452   39     2 F 36-41      30:22.6    9:48/M             
      31    Casey Cannon            Gahanna  OH           453   40     4 M 36-41      30:26.3    9:49/M             
      32    Christina Orodi         Galena  OH            416   37     3 F 36-41      31:01.0   10:00/M             
      33    David Simmons           Galena  OH            419   62     2 M 60-65      31:33.6   10:11/M             
      34    JoAnn McGowan           Johnstown  OH         468   35     1 F 30-35      32:00.5   10:19/M             
      35    Chris Lindenmayer       Pickerington  OH      417   63     3 M 60-65      32:11.2   10:23/M             
      36    Ronald Yuhas            Westerville  OH       407   47     1 M 42-47      32:19.3   10:25/M             
      37    Kimberly Murnieks       Westerville  OH       410   42     2 F 42-47      32:57.4   10:38/M             
      38    Gale Koehler            Galena  OH            431   47     3 F 42-47      34:08.7   11:01/M             
      39    Kelly Hewett            Croton  OH            446   37     4 F 36-41      34:11.0   11:02/M             
      40    Kelly Jones-Swenson     Blacklick  OH         425   45     4 F 42-47      34:55.4   11:16/M             
      41    Patricia Delaney        Delaware  OH          437   48     3 F 48-53      34:59.0   11:17/M             
      42    Alissa Trela            Lewis Center  OH      413   41     5 F 36-41      35:12.3   11:21/M             
      43    Kendra Heck             Columbus  OH          441   36     6 F 36-41      37:22.2   12:03/M             
      44    Stacie Davis            Gahanna  OH           442   40     7 F 36-41      37:22.5   12:03/M             
      45    Holly Kapus             Worthington  OH       414   58     2 F 54-59      38:26.0   12:24/M             
      46    Terri Ruh               Westerville  OH       460   53     4 F 48-53      38:31.5   12:25/M             
      47    Jack Bucey                                    479    7     4 M  0-17      42:44.6   13:47/M             
      48    Brent Bucey             Galena  OH            443   37     5 M 36-41      44:50.7   14:28/M             
      49    Jessica Jackson         Galena  OH            430   20     2 F 18-23      45:07.7   14:33/M             
      50    Linda Nisbet            Mt Vernon  OH         423   57     3 F 54-59      45:36.0   14:43/M             
      51    Danielle Tarney         Galena  OH            427   23     3 F 18-23      45:43.4   14:45/M             
      52    Becky Huffman           Delaware  OH          428   49     5 F 48-53      45:43.9   14:45/M             
      53    Shirley Young           Westerville  OH       401   69     1 F 66-99      45:44.4   14:45/M             
      54    Jill Lennon             Galena  OH            438   51     6 F 48-53      50:59.1   16:27/M             
      55    Jeff Lennon             Galena  OH            439   57     2 M 54-59      51:36.4   16:39/M             
      56    Penny Yuhas             Westerville  OH       405   12     4 F  0-17      51:36.8   16:39/M             
      57    Elisabeth Yuhas         Westerville  OH       404   14     5 F  0-17      52:17.0   16:52/M             
      58    Alice Yuhas             Westerville  OH       406   49     7 F 48-53      52:18.7   16:52/M             
      59    Larry Haas              Galena  OH            408   65     4 M 60-65      52:44.9   17:01/M             
      60    Linda Haas              Galena  OH            409   65     1 F 60-65      52:48.6   17:02/M